Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat tävlingar 2011


Tävlingskalender 2011

Januari Klasser Distrikt
8 Helgracet
Åtvidaberg
Saloon Std, Prod24 Nationell
15 Salooncupen 1
Ronneby
Prod24 Sveslot
22-23 Czech Open
Plzen, Tjeckien
G27, G7 Internationell

Februari
5-6 ISRAcupen 1
Åtvidaberg
ES24, F132, ES32 Sveslot
12 Serie Öst 1
Åtvidaberg
Prod24, Prod16D Öst
12-13 OEPS
Swisstal, Tyskland
Model Racing Internationell
16 Västcupen 1
Stenungsund
GT Coupé Väst
19 1/32 Nats
Stenungsund
ES, F1, Prod Nationell
20 6-timmars
Partille
Open 12 Nationell
25-27 Czech Grand Prix 1
Jilhava, Tjeckien
Prod24, F132, ES32 Internationell

Mars
4-5 Asker 1000
Asker, Norge
Prod24, Prod16D, Box12 Internationell
12-13 Scandinavian Masters
Köpenhamn, Danmark
Open12, ES24 Internationell
19 Wezt Coast Challenge
FROG, Partille
Slot-Z, SSC1, SSC2 Nationell
19-20 Ving-EM
Brühl, Tyskland
G12, G27, OMG7, G7 Internationell
23 Västcupen 2
Partille
GT Coupé Väst
26 Salooncupen 2
Boxholm
Prod24 Sveslot
26 Eurocup 1
Minden, Tyskland
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell

April
2 Serie Öst 2
Mullsjö
Prod24, Prod16D, Box12 Öst
2 Stockholmsloppet
NIWI, Jakobsberg
Slot-Z, SSC1, SSC2 Nationell
2-3 OEPS
Partille
Model Racing Internationell
9-10 ISRAcupen 2
Partille
ES24, F132, ES32 Sveslot
15-17 Czech Grand Prix 2
Wien, Österrike
Prod24, ES32, ES24 Internationell
20 Västcupen 3
Sollebrunn
GT Coupé Väst
21-25 Sweden Open
Åtvidaberg
ES32, F132, ES24, Prod24 Internationell
30 Sydcupen 1
Växjö
Prod24, Prod16D Syd

Maj
7 Aros 500
Slotcity, Västerås
Slot-Z, SSC1, SSC2 Nationell
14-15 ISRAcupen 3
Malmö
ES24, F132, ES32 Sveslot
15-22 Ving-VM
Plzen, Tjeckien
OMO, G12, G27, G7, G15 Internationell
25 Västcupen 4
Mullsjö
GT Coupé Väst
28-29 North European Championship
Riga, Lettland
ES24, F132, ES32 Internationell

Juni
4 Sydcupen 2
Ronneby
Prod24, Prod16D Syd
4-5 German Masters
Minden, Tyskland
Open12, ES24 Internationell
10-12 Czech Grand Prix 3
Pardubice, Tjeckien
F132, ES32, ES24 Internationell
11 Salooncupen 3
Mullsjö
Prod24 Sveslot
25 Eurocup 2
Wien, Österrike
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell

Juli
19 Babyproffsenslåtten
Mullsjö
Prod24 Nationell
19 Ryfors Gräddkola Cup 1
Mullsjö
Prod24, Prod16D Nationell
20 COOP:en 12
Mullsjö
Open12 Nationell
20 Klubbslaget
Mullsjö
Teamrace: Prod24,
Prod16D, Open12, Box12
Nationell
21 YES Box 12
Mullsjö
Box12 Nationell
22 G7 Mötet
Mullsjö
G27, G7 Nationell

Augusti
12-13 12-timmars
Åtvidaberg
Open 12 Internationell
20 Salooncupen 4
Växjö
Prod24 Sveslot
24 VästTRISSen 1
Mullsjö
GT Coupé Väst
26-29 British Nats 1/24
Moto Arena
Silverstone, England
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell
27 Sydcupen 3
Mönsterås
Prod24, Prod16D Syd

September
3 Björkstadsloppet
Umeå
Slot-Z, SSC1, SSC2 Nationell
3-4 ISRAcupen 4
Önneköp
ES24, F132, ES32 Sveslot
2-4 Czech Grand Prix 4
Strakonice, Tjeckien
Prod24, F132, ES24 Internationell
3-4 OEPS
Trier, Tyskland
Model Racing Internationell
10 Serie Öst 3
Karlskoga
Prod24, Prod16D, Box12 Öst
10 Eurocup 3
Brühl, Tyskland
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell
17 Salooncupen 5
Partille
Prod24 Sveslot
18 Partille Open 12
Partille
Open12 Nationell
21 VästTRISSen 2
Sollebrunn
GT Coupé Väst

Oktober
1 NINCO Sweden CUP
Karlskoga SRC/AU
Ninco 32 jun, Ninco 32 sen, Ninco Xlot Nationell
8 Sollebrunn Open
Sollebrunn
Open12, SuperProd Nationell
1-8 ISRA VM
Sao Paolo, Brasilien
ES24, Prod24, ES32, F132 Internationell
15 Serie Öst 4
Mönsterås
Prod24, Prod16D, Box12 Öst
22-23 ISRAcupen 5
Malmö
ES24, F132, ES32 Sveslot
29 Asker Open
Asker, Norge
Prod16D, Prod24, Box12 Internationell

November
2 VästTRISSen 3
Stenungsund
GT Coupé Väst
5 RetroNats
Partille
RetroFormel, RetroPro, Stocker, CanAm Nationell
5 Serie Öst 5
Boxholm
Prod24, Prod16D, Box12 Öst
5 Skarpnäcksloppet
Stockholm SC
Slot-Z, SSC1, SSC2 Nationell
12 Eurocup 4
Pardubice, Tjeckien
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell
13 DM Open Group 12
Köpenhamn, Danmark
Open12 Internationell
18-20 Euroserie 4
Hyvinkää, Finland
ES24, ES32, Prod24,
F132, Open12
Internationell
19 Salooncupen 6
Åtvidaberg
Prod24 Sveslot
23 VästTRISSen 4
Partille
GT Coupé Väst

December
1-4 German Open
Brühl, Tyskland
G12, G27, G7 Internationell
3-4 Gothenburg 1000
Partille
Prod24, Open12, ES24 Internationell
Uppdaterad: 29 DEC 2013 20:42 Skribent: Anders Brommesson

Åtvidabegs MK-Miniracing

Mejerigatan 1
597 30  Åtvidaberg

Telefon: +46(0)12012222
E-post: This is a mailto link

   

Antal besökare:

 

räknare 

Postadress:
Åtvidabergs MK - Bilsport
Mejerigatan 1
59730 Åtvidaberg

Besöksadress:
Mejerigatan 1
59730 Åtvidaberg

Kontakt:
Tel: +46706274654, +4612012222
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

Samarbetspartner

 

Åbg sparbank

 

 

 

 

Sponsor hyrbilar: