Saloon Production 1/24
Saloon Production 1/24 | ||||||||
Junior | ||||||||
Pl | Namn | Klubb | Mullsjö | Åtvid | Karlskoga | Boxholm | Mönsterås | TOTALT |
1 | Tom Andersson | Boxholms MK | 17 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 20+1 | 61 |
2 | Viktor Bergman | Åtvidabergs MK | 20 | 15 | 13+1 | 11 | 49 | |
3 | Joel Hallberg | Åtvidabergs MK | 10+1 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 43 |
4 | Sam Andersson | Boxholms MK | 15 | 8 | 15 | 11+1 | 13 | 43 |
5 | Victor Thorsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 17+1 | 17 | 35 | |||
6 | Simon Gustavsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 13 | 20 | 33 | |||
7 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Mullsjö SRK | 15 | 17 | 32 | |||
8 | Elin Mood | Åtvidabergs MK | 13 | 10 | 23 | |||
John Videgren | Mullsjö SRK | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | |||
10 | Filip Mood | Åtvidabergs MK | 11 | 9 | 20 | |||
11 | Anton Wigenstedt | Mullsjö SRK | 7 | 10 | 17 | |||
12 | Artur Lindarp | Åtvidabergs MK | 13 | 13 | ||||
13 | Eric Signal | GO-69 | 11 | 11 | ||||
14 | Jacob Friberg | Åtvidabergs MK | 9 | 9 | ||||
15 | Wilma Stamh | Mullsjö SRK | 8 | 8 | ||||
Seniorer | ||||||||
Pl | Namn | Klubb | Mullsjö | Åtvid | Karlskoga | Boxholm | Mönsterås | TOTALT |
1 | Michael Landrud | Scalextricklubben | 20+1 | 17 | 20 | 20+1 | 15 | 62 |
2 | Anders Gustavsson | Vimmerby MS | 15+1 | 17 | 20+1 | 54 | ||
3 | Heléne Bergman | Åtvidabergs MK | 10 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 40 |
4 | Tomas Werner | Scalextricklubben | 1 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 36 |
5 | Micke Svensson | TeamBirka | 13 | 15 | 6 | 34 | ||
6 | Per Andersson | Boxholms MK | 9 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 33 |
7 | Christian Johansson | Team 21 | 1 | 4 | 9+1 | 5 | 17 | 32 |
8 | Mikael Gustavsson | Team Birka | 5 | 13 | 13 | 31 | ||
9 | Johan Thorsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 11 | 13 | 4 | 28 | ||
10 | Gunnar Åmell | Mullsjö SRK | 2 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 23 | |
11 | Martin Helge | Boxholms MK | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | ||
12 | Axel Werner | Scalextricklubben | 7 | 9 | 5 | 21 | ||
13 | Cristoffer Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||
14 | Pierre Gryth | Slotdog Karlskoga | 11 | 7 | 18 | |||
15 | Kennet Signal | GO-69 | 17 | 17 | ||||
16 | Daniel Ax | Åtvidabergs MK | 1 | 15 | 16 | |||
17 | Ulf Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 8 | 7 | 15 | |||
Torbjörn Wågman | Team Birka | 15 | 15 | |||||
19 | Sören Pettersson | Boxholms MK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | |
Anders Brommesson | Åtvidabergs MK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |
Helen Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |
22 | Rolf Ax | Åtvidabergs MK | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
23 | Kristoffer Johansson | Mullsjö SRK | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magnus Årnell | Mullsjö SRK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Egil Aksnes | Asker, Norge | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Krüger | Team 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||
27 | Tor Henning Johansen | Asker, Norge | 5 | 5 | ||||
28 | Lars Friberg | Åtvidabergs MK | 3 | 3 | ||||
Per Wallén | Team 21 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30 | Geir Jensrud | Asker, Norge | 2 | 2 | ||||
Richard Karlsson | Boxholms MK | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Clas Hallén | Boxholms MK | 2 | 2 | |||||
33 | Jonny Andersen | Asker, Norge | 1 | 1 | ||||
Torbjjörn Ljungeby | Karlskoga SRC | 1 | 1 | |||||
Marcus Andersson | Slotcity Västerås | 1 | 1 | |||||
Torgny Mattsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 1 | 1 | |||||
Thomas Askenberg | Åtvidabergs MK | 1 | 1 |